Fiestar

shares

Biodata fiestar

Member FIESTAR

Real Name: Kim Jinhee (김진희)
Stage Name: Jei (재이)
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Birthdate: September 5, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 42kg
Blood Type: O
Star Sign: Virgo
Education: Dongduk Women’s University Facts: Appeared on Infinite’s Paradise MV

Real Name: Cao Lu (차오루)
Stage Name: Cao Lu (차오루)
Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: August 30, 1987
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: O
Star Sign: Virgo
Education: Chung-Ang University
Nationality: China
Real Name: Im Minji (임민지)
Stage Name: Linzy (린지)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Birthdate: October 22, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: O
Star Sign: Libra
Education: Chung-Ang University
Specialty: Always sincere and ready to show her talent
Real Name: Kim Hyemi (김혜미)
Stage Name: Hyemi
Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: August 10, 1990
Height:161cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: A
Star Sign: Leo
Education: Kyonggi University
Real Name: Francesca Ahn/Ahn Minji (프란체스카 안/안민지)
Stage Name: Cheska (체스카)
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Birthdate: March 11, 1992
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: AB
Star Sign: Pisces
Nationality: USA
Real Name: Lee Yeji (이예지)
Stage Name: Yezi (예지)
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Birthdate: August 26, 1994
Height: 161cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: B
Star Sign: Virgo
Education: Hallym Entertainment Arts High School

Related Posts